HOME
CALENDAR
NEWS
PHOTOS
OFFICERS
DOCUMENTS
CONTACT US
Lodge Icon Image Lodge #1096
2015-16 Elected Officers
Governor Mr. Brian Sekafetz
Administrator Keith Garling
Junior Governor Tommy Schultz
Treasurer Merle Beverlin
Prelate Rick Greiner
Trustee (1 Year) David Alberhasky
Trustee (2 Years) Arthur Dresden Jr.
Trustee (3 Years) Dan Funk
Activities David Beecher
Application Review Keith Garling
Auditing Michael Hansen
Communications Daniel Monroe
Loss Prevention John Jackson
Membership Tommy Schultz
Moose Charities Daniel Monroe
Moose Legion Rick Greiner
Ritual Greg Childs
Sergeant At Arms Chris Witmer
Chapter Icon Image WOTM Chapter #509
2015-16 Elected Officers
Senior Regent Linda Riggs
Junior Regent Janice Irvin
Junior Graduate Regent Janet Enderle
Secretary/Treasurer Monica Plum
Recorder Sharon Simon
Guide Susan Funk
Higher Degrees Betty Monroe
Activities/Sports Raynel Greiner
Community Service Dawn Brenneman
Membership/Retention Catherine Organ
Mooseheart/Moosehaven Kelli Warnstaff
Application Review Commmittee Chris Stalkfleet
Audit Jennifer Gustafson
Governor History
Kenneth Harrison 2014-15
Tommy Schultz 2013-14
Tommy Schultz 2012-13
J. Green 2011-12
Daniel Monroe 2010-11
J. Green 2009-10
David Beecher 2008-09
David Beecher 2008-09
Mr.Brian Sekafetz 2006-07
Greg Childs 2005-06
Willard Harman 2004-05
Willard Harman 2003-04
Mr.Brian Sekafetz 2002-03
Mr.Brian Sekafetz 2001-02
Lloyd Chabal 2000-01
Lloyd Chabal 1999-00
William Clime 1998-99
William Clime 1997-98
William Clime 1996-97
Chester Simmons 1995-96
Chester Simmons 1994-95
Phillip Spurgeon 1994-95
Alan Beers 1993-94
Phillip Spurgeon 1992-93
Alan Beers 1991-92
Philip Hotka 1990-91
Robert Creamer 1989-90
Robert Creamer 1988-89
Lester Kaeser Jr. 1987-88
Philip Hotka 1986-87
Senior Regent History
Janet Enderle 2014-15
Amy Reinagel 2013-14
Alice Finnegan 2012-13
Gloria Herdlicka 2011-12
Betty Monroe 2010-11
Deanna Huffman 2009-10
Catherine Organ 2008-09
Rebecca Beecher 2007-08
Amanda Childs 2006-07
Crystal Youngs 2005-06
Jennifer Gustafson 2004-05
Ellen Boos 2003-04
Susan Harman 2002-03
Sandra Ethridge 2001-02
Diane Moore 2000-01
Arla Haught 1999-00
Rae Chabal 1998-99
Janelle Johnston 1997-98
Terry Hughey 1996-97
Maxine Simmons 1995-96
Mary Kessler 1994-95
Alverda Creamer 1993-94
Phyllis Meade 1992-93
Mary Kessler 1991-92
Dorothy Hotka 1990-91
Alverda Creamer 1989-90