HOME
CALENDAR
NEWS
PHOTOS
OFFICERS
DOCUMENTS
CONTACT US
Lodge Icon Image Lodge #1096
2013-14 Elected Officers
Governor Tommy Schultz
Administrator Daniel Monroe
Junior Governor Kenneth Harrison
Treasurer Mike Dewey
Prelate Brandon Hamilton
Trustee (1 Year) Edward Hudgens
Trustee (2 Years) Dan Funk
Trustee (3 Years) David Alberhasky
Junior Past Governor Greg Childs
Auditing Charles Ford
Communications Lonny Barr
Community Service Tommy Schultz
Government Relations Greg Childs
Loss Prevention John Jackson
Membership Kenneth Harrison
Moose Charities Daniel Monroe
Moose Legion Brian Sekafetz
Ritual Michael Hansen
Inner Guard Mike Clements
Chapter Icon Image WOTM Chapter #509
2013-14 Elected Officers
Senior Regent Amy Reinagel
Junior Regent Linda Riggs
Chaplain Marilyn Fulton
Junior Graduate Regent Alice Finnegan
Secretary/Treasurer Rebecca Beecher
Recorder Sharon Simon
Membership/Retention Catherine Organ
College of Regents Rae Chabal
Star Recorder Mary Lalla
Publicity Judy Koch
Academy of Friendship Gloria Herdlicka
Community Service Susan Funk
Family Involvement Gayle Miller-Sheely
Health Awareness Renee Westfall
Application Review Commmittee Jenna Herdlicka
Mooseheart/Moosehaven Debra Hamilton
Youth Involvement Candie Cool
Guide Mary Meeker
Moose Charities Janet Enderle
Audit Jennifer Gustafson
Assistant Guide Sharon Cunningham
Educational Advancement Phyllis Hopp
Governor History
Tommy Schultz 2012-13
J. Green 2011-12
Daniel Monroe 2010-11
J. Green 2009-10
David Beecher 2008-09
David Beecher 2008-09
Brian Sekafetz 2006-07
Greg Childs 2005-06
Willard Harman 2004-05
Willard Harman 2003-04
Brian Sekafetz 2002-03
Brian Sekafetz 2001-02
Lloyd Chabal 2000-01
Lloyd Chabal 1999-00
William Clime 1998-99
William Clime 1997-98
William Clime 1996-97
Chester Simmons 1995-96
Chester Simmons 1994-95
Phillip Spurgeon 1994-95
Alan Beers 1993-94
Phillip Spurgeon 1992-93
Alan Beers 1991-92
Philip Hotka 1990-91
Robert Creamer 1989-90
Robert Creamer 1988-89
Lester Kaeser Jr. 1987-88
Philip Hotka 1986-87
Senior Regent History
Alice Finnegan 2012-13
Gloria Herdlicka 2011-12
Betty Monroe 2010-11
Deanna Huffman 2009-10
Catherine Organ 2008-09
Rebecca Beecher 2007-08
Amanda Childs 2006-07
Crystal Youngs 2005-06
Jennifer Gustafson 2004-05
Ellen Boos 2003-04
Susan Harman 2002-03
Sandra Ethridge 2001-02
Diane Moore 2000-01
Arla Haught 1999-00
Rae Chabal 1998-99
Janelle Johnston 1997-98
Terry Hughey 1996-97
Maxine Simmons 1995-96
Mary Kessler 1994-95
Alverda Creamer 1993-94
Phyllis Meade 1992-93
Mary Kessler 1991-92
Dorothy Hotka 1990-91
Alverda Creamer 1989-90