HOME
CALENDAR
NEWS
PHOTOS
OFFICERS
DOCUMENTS
CONTACT US
Lodge Icon Image Lodge #1096
2014-15 Elected Officers
Governor Kenneth Harrison
Administrator Keith Garling
Junior Governor Greg Childs
Treasurer Merle Beverlin
Prelate Edward Hudgens
Trustee (1 Year) Dan Funk
Trustee (2 Years) David Alberhasky
Auditing Michael Hansen
Communications Daniel Monroe
Loss Prevention John Jackson
Membership Tommy Schultz
Moose Charities Daniel Monroe
Moose Legion Tommy Schultz
Chapter Icon Image WOTM Chapter #509
2014-15 Elected Officers
Senior Regent Janet Enderle
Junior Regent Linda Riggs
Chaplain Rebecca Beecher
Junior Graduate Regent Amy Reinagel
Secretary/Treasurer Betty Monroe
Recorder Sharon Simon
Guide Mary Meeker
College of Regents Rae Chabal
Publicity Janice Irvin
Mooseheart/Moosehaven Brittany Nolan
Community Service Kelli Warnstaff
Application Review Commmittee Kristin Sekafetz
Audit Toni Lunden
Assistant Guide Jenna Herdlicka
Academy of Friendship Gloria Herdlicka
Moose Charities Susan Funk
Family Involvement Gayle Miller-Sheely
Membership/Retention Catherine Organ
Star Recorder Mary Lalla
Health Awareness Diane Feldman
Youth Involvement Misty Ziegler
Educational Advancement Bailey Jenkins
Governor History
Tommy Schultz 2013-14
Tommy Schultz 2012-13
J. Green 2011-12
Daniel Monroe 2010-11
J. Green 2009-10
David Beecher 2008-09
David Beecher 2008-09
Mr.Brian Sekafetz 2006-07
Greg Childs 2005-06
Willard Harman 2004-05
Willard Harman 2003-04
Mr.Brian Sekafetz 2002-03
Mr.Brian Sekafetz 2001-02
Lloyd Chabal 2000-01
Lloyd Chabal 1999-00
William Clime 1998-99
William Clime 1997-98
William Clime 1996-97
Chester Simmons 1995-96
Chester Simmons 1994-95
Phillip Spurgeon 1994-95
Alan Beers 1993-94
Phillip Spurgeon 1992-93
Alan Beers 1991-92
Philip Hotka 1990-91
Robert Creamer 1989-90
Robert Creamer 1988-89
Lester Kaeser Jr. 1987-88
Philip Hotka 1986-87
Senior Regent History
Amy Reinagel 2013-14
Alice Finnegan 2012-13
Gloria Herdlicka 2011-12
Betty Monroe 2010-11
Deanna Huffman 2009-10
Catherine Organ 2008-09
Rebecca Beecher 2007-08
Amanda Childs 2006-07
Crystal Youngs 2005-06
Jennifer Gustafson 2004-05
Ellen Boos 2003-04
Susan Harman 2002-03
Sandra Ethridge 2001-02
Diane Moore 2000-01
Arla Haught 1999-00
Rae Chabal 1998-99
Janelle Johnston 1997-98
Terry Hughey 1996-97
Maxine Simmons 1995-96
Mary Kessler 1994-95
Alverda Creamer 1993-94
Phyllis Meade 1992-93
Mary Kessler 1991-92
Dorothy Hotka 1990-91
Alverda Creamer 1989-90